|
|
|
|
県南支部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)宮前鉄工 |
|
代表者 |
|
木村 豊 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒301-0816 龍ヶ崎市大徳町2418 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-62-5051 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)石山建設工業 |
|
代表者 |
|
石山 浩二 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1312 稲敷郡河内町長竿2495 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-84-2248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)増山鐵工 |
|
代表者 |
|
増山 博 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1514 取手市宮和田1916-1 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-83-7472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
中村工業(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
中村 信夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒311-3411 小美玉市野田1475-309 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0299-58-3025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
米山鉄工(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
米山 順子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒301-0852 龍ヶ崎市向陽台2-2-1 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-62-1011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
丸藤シートパイル(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
湯原 洋一 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1156 稲敷郡阿見町福田字内野84-17 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-889-2781 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(有)江原製作所 |
|
代表者 |
|
江原 敏夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1415 稲敷市中山丑新田3910-5 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-87-5260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)勝野製作所 |
|
代表者 |
|
勝野 省市 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒315-0013 石岡市府中5丁目1-33 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0299-22-5720 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
中央・C(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
柴田 明廣 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-4249 つくば市洞下石橋上257 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-869-0623 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)飯田組鉄工 |
|
代表者 |
|
飯田 光男 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0817 土浦市永国244-8 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-824-3622 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)実建設工業 |
|
代表者 |
|
黒田 実 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0641 稲敷市浮島4404 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-894-6381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
入江金属工業(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
入江 恵資 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-2646 つくば市緑ヶ原3丁目1 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-847-5301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
ミナト工業(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
柴山 正男 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒315-0138 石岡市上林82-3 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0299-43-0868 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
海老原鉄工(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
海老原 一夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0837 土浦市右籾町2876 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-841-2622 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)東和鉄工 |
|
代表者 |
|
小林 敏夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1203 牛久市下根町431-2 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-873-3136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(有)富田鉄工所 |
|
代表者 |
|
富田 節夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0061 土浦市並木5-4108-2 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-831-4535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)阿部工業 |
|
代表者 |
|
阿部 義輝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0805 土浦市宍塚315-3 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-821-1209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)小島鉄工所 |
|
代表者 |
|
小島 教夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0026 土浦市木田余町2517 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-821-5352 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)関野鉄工所 |
|
代表者 |
|
関野 富夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒301-0816 龍ヶ崎市大徳町240 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-62-0172 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(有)田仲鉄工所 |
|
代表者 |
|
田仲 淳 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1401 稲敷郡河内町十三間戸983-1 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-86-2109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
牧山鉄建合資会社 |
|
代表者 |
|
牧山 斌夫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1331 稲敷郡河内町生板5102 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0297-84-2106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(有)牧野鉄骨工業 |
|
代表者 |
|
牧野 重光 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1202 稲敷郡阿見町阿見666 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-887-1080 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(有)中根鉄骨工業 |
|
代表者 |
|
岡野 光男 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-1202 牛久市中根町356-1 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-874-2449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(株)斉藤鉄工建設 |
|
代表者 |
|
斉藤 修 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0125 かすみがうら市三ツ木555 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-897-0717 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
(有)吉岡建設 |
|
代表者 |
|
吉岡 一久 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒315-0162 石岡市宇治会1343-5 |
|
電話番号 |
|
0299-43-0346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会社名 |
|
|
協和機材(株) |
|
代表者 |
|
篠原 郭之 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
住 所 |
|
|
〒300-0024 土浦市田村町1726 |
|
電話番号 |
|
029-828-0001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|